English (Taxation)
depreciable capital property [correct]
CONT: In addition, the Government intends to continue the consultation launched in Economic Action Plan 2014 on the conversion of eligible capital property into a new class of depreciable capital property.
French (Fiscalité)
immobilisation amortissable [correct, feminine noun]; bien en immobilisation amortissable [correct, masculine noun]; bien amortissable [masculine noun]