English (Employment Benefits; Remuneration (Personnel Management))
blank field
OBS: A data field consisting solely of spaces. (DATPR)
French (Avantages sociaux; Rémunération (Gestion du personnel))
zone en blanc
OBS: Zone de données qui ne comprend que des espaces vierges. (DATPR)