English (Copyright, Patent and Trademark Law; Official Documents)
license of right [correct]; licence of right [correct]
French (Propriété industrielle et intellectuelle; Documents officiels)
licence de plein droit [correct, feminine noun]; licence d'office [feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad industrial e intelectual; Documentos oficiales)
licencia de pleno derecho [correct, feminine noun]; licencia de oficio [correct, feminine noun]