English (IT Security)
external linkages repository [correct]
OBS: Links Project 8-301-24-10-0 (Revenue Canada)
OBS: Terminology of the Year 2000 Bug.
French (Sécurité des TI)
référentiel des liaisons externes [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Projet Links 8-301-24-10-0 (Revenu Canada)
OBS: Terminologie du bogue de l'an 2000.