English (Finance)
ownership linkages [plural]
OBS: ownership linkages: term extracted from the “Glossaire de l’économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances)
liens de capitaux [masculine noun, plural]; liens capitalistiques [masculine noun, plural]; relations capitalistiques [feminine noun, plural]
OBS: liens de capitaux; liens capitalistiques; relations capitalistiques : termes extraits du «Glossaire de l'économie» et reproduits avec l'autorisation de l'Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.