English (Management Operations (General); Special-Language Phraseology)
identify linkages [correct]
OBS: identify linkages: used at the Treasury Board Secretariat.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
identifier les convergences [correct]
OBS: identifier les convergences : en usage au Secrétariat du Conseil du Trésor.