English (Translation (General); Accounting)
Management discussion and analysis of financial condition and results of operations [plural]
OBS: management discussion and analysis of financial discussion and results of operations, a required disclosure for we who issue public securities in Canada.
French (Traduction (Généralités); Comptabilité)
commentaires et analyses de la direction sur la situation financière et les résultats de l'exploitation [masculine noun, plural]