English (Information Processing (Informatics); Electronic Warfare)
C2W line of operations [correct]; command and control warfare line of operations [correct]
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Guerre électronique)
ligne d'opération GCC [feminine noun]; ligne d'opération en guerre de commandement et de contrôle [feminine noun]