English (Federal Administration; Management Operations (General))
sustainable development in government operations [correct]; SDGO [correct]
French (Administration fédérale; Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
développement durable dans les opérations gouvernementales [correct, masculine noun]; DDOG [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Administración federal; Operaciones de la gestión (Generalidades))
desarrollo sostenible en las operaciones gubernamentales [correct, masculine noun]; DSOG [correct, masculine noun]