English (International Honorary Distinctions; Prizes and Awards (Arts and Culture); Culture (General))
Melina Mercouri International Prize for the Safeguarding and Management of Cultural Landscapes [correct]
OBS: In recognition of outstanding examples of actions to safeguard and enhance the world's major cultural landscapes. UNESCO-Greece.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Prix et récompenses (Arts et Culture); Culture (Généralités))
Prix international Mélina Mercouri pour la sauvegarde et la gestion des paysages culturels [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Le prix est destiné à récompenser des actions exemplaires de sauvegarde et de mise en valeur des grands paysages culturels du monde. UNESCO-Grèce.
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales; Premios y recompensas (Artes y Cultura); Cultura (Generalidades))
Premio Internacional Melina Mercouri para la Salvaguardia y Ordenación de los Paisajes Culturales [correct, masculine noun]
OBS