English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Siberian larch [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Pinaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
mélèze de Sibérie [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Pinaceae.
Spanish (Plantas con semilla (Spermatophyta))
alerce de Siberia [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Variedad del alerce común que se cultivó como ornamental. Familia pináceas.