English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Siberian larkspur [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Ranunculaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
delphinium de Chine [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Ranunculaceae.