English (Ferns and Fern Allies)
Siberian polypody [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Polypodiaceae.
French (Fougères et plantes alliées)
polypode de Sibérie [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Polypodiaceae.