English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Siberian motherwort [correct]; honeyweed [correct]; Chinese motherwort [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Lamiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
agripaume de Sibérie [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille Lamiaceae.