English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Siberian Yupik [correct]
DEF: An Eskimo-Aleut language spoken by the Yupik in Siberia.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
yupik de Sibérie [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Dialecte esquimaux parlé en Sibérie.