English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Siberian kobresia [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Cyperaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
kobrésie de Sibérie [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Cyperaceae.