English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Siberian cow parsnip [correct]; Siberian hogweed [correct]; meadow Cow Parsnip
OBS: A plant of the family Apiaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
berce de Sibérie [correct, feminine noun]; berce commune [feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Apiaceae.