English (Trademarks (Law); Commercial Law; Trade)
assignable trademark [correct]; assignable mark [correct]
French (Marques de commerce (Droit); Droit commercial; Commerce)
marque cessible [correct, feminine noun]; marque de commerce cessible [correct, feminine noun]