English (Air Transport)
international civil aviation community [correct, officially approved]
OBS: international civil aviation community: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
communauté de l'aviation civile internationale [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: communauté de l'aviation civile internationale : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
comunidad de la aviación civil internacional [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: comunidad de la aviación civil internacional : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional(OACI).