English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry; Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
approach elevation antenna height [correct]
DEF: The vertical location of the elevation antenna phase centre with respect to the MLS datum point.
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie; Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
hauteur de l'antenne de site d'approche [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Position sur la verticale du centre de phase de l'antenne de site par rapport au point d'origine MLS.
Spanish (Guía radárica, radioguía y radiogoniometría; Pilotaje y navegación aérea)
altura de la antena de elevación de aproximación [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Emplazamiento vertical del centro de fase de la antena de elevación con respecto al punto de referencia MLS.