English (International Relations; International Law)
international morality [correct]
DEF: The body of principles which are observed by States in their relations with one another, on the basis of conscience, morality, justice and humanity.
French (Relations internationales; Droit international)
morale internationale [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Ensemble de règles non juridiques mais qu'en conscience les sujets du droit des gens [ou droit international] respectent dans les rapports internationaux.
Spanish (Relaciones internacionales; Derecho internacional)
moral internacional [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: La moral internacional tiene, pues, como primera función, la de controlar el derecho internacional. Entre ambos no reina siempre acuerdo perfecto, ya que el segundo falta con frecuencia gravemente a las exigencias de la moral.