English (Air Transport; Telecommunications)
required total system performance [correct, officially approved]; RTSP [correct, officially approved]
OBS: required total system performance; RTSP: term and abbreviation officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien; Télécommunications)
performance requise de l'ensemble du système [correct, feminine noun, plural, officially approved]; RTSP [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: performance requise de l'ensemble du système; RTSP : terme et abréviation uniformisés par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo; Telecomunicaciones)
performance del sistema total requerida [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]; RTSP [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: performance del sistema total requerida; RTSP : término y abreviatura aceptados oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional(OACI).