English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
dynamic air route planning [correct, officially approved]; DARP [correct, officially approved]
OBS: dynamic air route planning; DARP: term and abbreviation officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
planification dynamique des routes aériennes [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]; DARP [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: planification dynamique des routes aériennes; DARP : terme et abréviation uniformisés par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Pilotaje y navegación aérea)
planificación dinámica de ruta aérea [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]; DARP [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: planificación dinámica de ruta aérea; DARP : término y abreviatura aceptados oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional(OACI).