English (Decision-Making Process; Risks and Threats (Security))
qualitative risk assessment [correct]
DEF: [A] risk assessment ... where the likelihood or the magnitude of the consequences are expressed in qualitative terms (i.e. not quantified).
French (Processus décisionnel; Risques et menaces (Sécurité))
évaluation qualitative du risque [correct, feminine noun]; évaluation qualitative des risques [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Proceso de adopción de decisiones; Riesgos y amenazas (Seguridad))
análisis cualitativo de riesgo [correct, masculine noun]