English (Semantics)
semantic analysis; semanalysis; semantic feature analysis
OBS: Semanticize: to subject to semantic analysis.
French (Sémantique)
sémanalyse [feminine noun]
DEF: Analyse sémantique d'un texte.
Spanish (Semántica)
análisis semántico [masculine noun]