English (Decision-Making Process; Organization Planning)
risk taking [correct]; RT [correct]; risk-taking [correct]
French (Processus décisionnel; Planification d'organisation)
prise de risque [correct, feminine noun]; prise de risques [correct, feminine noun]; PR [correct, feminine noun]; PR
Spanish (Proceso de adopción de decisiones; Planificación de organización)
asunción de riesgos [correct, feminine noun]