English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law))
pending decision
OBS: Pending decision hereinafter referred to.
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire))
attente des décisions [feminine noun]; décision pendante [feminine noun]
OBS: Dans l'attente des décisions mentionnées ci-après.
Spanish (Decisiones (Derecho procesal))
asunto pendiente de resolución [masculine noun]