English (Scientific Measurements and Analyses)
centrifugal dust separator
French (Mesures et analyse (Sciences))
séparateur de poussière à cyclone [masculine noun]
Spanish (Medición y análisis (Ciencias))
separador de centrifugo de polvo [masculine noun]