English (Soccer (Europe: Football))
FIFA regulations [correct]
OBS: The statutes, regulations, directives and circulars of FIFA as well as the Laws of the Game issued by the International Football Association Board.
French (Soccer (Europe : football))
réglementation de la FIFA [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Statuts de la FIFA, ses règlements, directives et circulaires, ainsi que les Lois du Jeu édictées par l’International Football Association Board.
Spanish (Fútbol)
reglamentación de la FIFA [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Estatutos, reglamentos, directivas y circulares de la FIFA, así como las Reglas de Juego dictadas por el International Football Association Board.