English (Pharmacy)
bergamot oil
French (Pharmacie)
huile de bergamote [feminine noun]; essence de bergamote [feminine noun]
Spanish (Farmacia)
aceite esencial de bergamota [correct, masculine noun]; esencia de bergamota [correct, feminine noun]