English (Botany)
bergamot oil
OBS: Product derived from the plant Citrus bergamia.
French (Botanique)
essence de bergamote [feminine noun]
OBS: Produit dérivé du végétal Citrus bergamia.
Spanish (Botánica)
esencia de bergamota [feminine noun]
OBS: Producto derivado de la planta bergamia.