English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
langsat [correct]; lanzones [correct]; longkang [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Meliaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
langsat [correct, masculine noun]; langsep [correct, masculine noun]; lansium [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Meliaceae.
Spanish (Plantas con semilla (Spermatophyta))
lanzón [correct, masculine noun]