English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
silky wisteria [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Fabaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
glycine gracieuse [correct, feminine noun]; glycine soyeuse [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Fabaceae.