English (Air Traffic Control)
address announced [correct]; AA [correct]
OBS: (Communications)
French (Circulation et trafic aériens)
adresse annoncée [correct, feminine noun]; AA [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: (Communications).
Spanish (Control de tránsito aéreo)
dirección anunciada [correct, feminine noun]; AA [correct]