English (Labour and Employment)
administrative support [correct]; AS [correct]
DEF: In general, all the non-typing tasks associated with traditional secretarial work carried out under administrative supervision.
French (Travail et emploi)
soutien administratif [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Ensemble des tâches associées au travail de secrétariat qui ne relèvent pas de la dactylographie.
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo)
apoyo administrativo [masculine noun]; AA [masculine noun]