English (Fencing; Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports)
halt! [correct]; halt [correct]
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Escrime; Courses hippiques et sports équestres)
halte ! [correct]
OBS: Règlement/arbitrage.
Spanish (Esgrima; Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres)
¡alto! [correct]; alto [correct]