English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
box [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
plinth [correct, masculine noun]; plint [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
caja [correct, feminine noun]