English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Biochemistry; Biotechnology)
coloured carboxymethylcellulose; coloured carboxymethyl cellulose; coloured carboxymethyl-cellulose; coloured CM-cellulose; coloured CM cellulose
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Biochimie; Biotechnologie)
carboxyméthylcellulose colorée [feminine noun]; carboxyméthyl-cellulose colorée [feminine noun]; CM-cellulose colorée [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Bioquímica; Biotecnología)
carboximetilcelulosa coloreada [feminine noun]; carboximetil celulosa coloreada [feminine noun]; carboximetilcelulosa colorada [feminine noun]; carboximetil celulosa colorada [feminine noun]