English (Air Transport)
connectivity notification [correct, officially approved]; CN [correct, officially approved]
OBS: connectivity notification; CN: term and abbreviation officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
notification de connectivité [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]; CN [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: notification de connectivité; CN : terme et abréviation uniformisés par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
notificación de conectividad [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]; CN [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: notificación de conectividad; CN : término y abreviatura aceptados oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).