English (Air Transport)
power flux density [correct, officially approved]
OBS: power flux density: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien)
densité surfacique de puissance [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: densité surfacique de puissance : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
densidad de flujo de potencia [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: densidad de flujo de potencia: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).