English (Physics of Solids)
power flux-density; power flux density
French (Physique des solides)
puissance surfacique [feminine noun]; densité surfacique de puissance [feminine noun]
DEF: Densité produite à la surface de la Terre.
Spanish (Física de los sólidos)
densidad de flujo de potencia [feminine noun]