English (Practice and Procedural Law)
dies non juridicus [correct]
French (Droit judiciaire)
jour de vacances judiciaires [masculine noun]
Spanish (Derecho procesal)
día inhábil [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: A efectos jurídicos.