English (Citizenship and Immigration)
knowingly [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
sciemment [correct]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.
Spanish (Ciudadanía e inmigración)
a sabiendas [correct]; a conciencia [correct]; con dolo [correct]