English (Sports Equipment and Accessories; Archery; Shooting (Sports))
kneeling pad [correct]
French (Équipement et accessoires de sport; Tir à l'arc; Tir (Sports))
coussin pour genou [masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo y accesorios deportivos; Tiro con arco; Tiro (Deportes))
rodillera [correct, feminine noun]