English (Sports Equipment and Accessories; Paddle Sports)
kneeling pad [correct]; knee rest [correct]
French (Équipement et accessoires de sport; Sports de pagaie)
agenouilloir [masculine noun]; cale-genou [masculine noun]; genouillère [feminine noun]; repose-genou [masculine noun]; pouf de genou [masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo y accesorios deportivos; Deportes de remo)
apoyo de rodillas [correct, masculine noun]; rodillera [correct, feminine noun]