English (Administrative Law; Private Law; Commercial Law)
entitled to; authorized to; licensed
French (Droit administratif; Droit privé; Droit commercial)
autorisé à
Spanish (Derecho administrativo; Derecho privado; Derecho mercantil)
autorizado para [correct]