English (Foreign Trade; Loans)
credit approval limit [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Prêts et emprunts)
limite de crédit approuvé [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Préstamos)
límite de crédito autorizado [correct, masculine noun]