English (Administrative Structures (Publ. Admin.))
authorized officer
French (Structures de l'administration publique)
fonctionnaire mandaté; fonctionnaire autorisé
Spanish (Estructuras de la administración pública)
funcionario autorizado [masculine noun]; funcionaria autorizada [feminine noun]