English (Air Traffic Control; Special-Language Phraseology)
Cleared via flight-planned route [correct, standardized]; Cleared as filed [correct, standardized]
DEF: An expression indicating that the aircraft is cleared to proceed in accordance with the route of flight filed in the flight plan (FP).
OBS: This clearance does not include the altitude, standard instrument departure (SID), or SID transition.
OBS: Cleared via flight-planned route; Cleared as filed: expressions and definition standardized by the Glossary for Pilots and Air Traffic Services Personnel Committee.
French (Circulation et trafic aériens; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
Autorisé via la route prévue au plan de vol [correct, standardized]
DEF: Expression indiquant que l'aéronef est autorisé à poursuivre le vol conformément à la route indiquée sur son plan de vol (FP).
OBS: Cette autorisation ne comprend ni l'altitude, ni le départ normalisé aux instruments (SID), ni la transition SID.
OBS: Autorisé via la route prévue au plan de vol : expression et définition normalisées par le Comité sur le Glossaire à l'intention des pilotes et du personnel des services de la circulation aérienne.
Spanish (Control de tránsito aéreo; Fraseología de los lenguajes especializados)
Autorizado según el plan presentado [correct]