English (Security; Air Safety)
unauthorized access [correct, officially approved]
OBS: unauthorized access: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Sécurité; Sécurité (Transport aérien))
accès non autorisé [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: accès non autorisé : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Seguridad; Seguridad (Transporte aéreo))
acceso no autorizado [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: acceso no autorizado: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).