English (Sales (Marketing); Agriculture - General)
authorized dealer [correct]
French (Vente; Agriculture - Généralités)
marchand agréé [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Ventas (Comercialización); Agricultura - Generalidades)
distribuidor autorizado [correct, masculine noun]