English (Foreign Trade; Customs and Excise)
auxiliary customs duty [correct]; auxiliary duty [correct]
DEF: An additional customs duty imposed on goods over and above the amount provided for in a contracting party's schedule of tariff concessions.
French (Commerce extérieur; Douanes et accise)
droit de douane auxiliaire [correct, masculine noun]; droit auxiliaire [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Droit de douane supplémentaire perçu sur un produit en sus du droit consolidé.
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Aduana e impuestos internos)
arancel auxiliar [correct, masculine noun]; derecho aduanero auxiliar [masculine noun]
DEF: Derecho de aduana adicional que se cobra sobre un producto, por encima de la tasa consolidada.