English (Labour and Employment; Corporate Structure)
support staff [correct]; support personnel [correct]
French (Travail et emploi; Structures de l'entreprise)
personnel de soutien [correct, masculine noun]; employés de soutien [correct, masculine noun, plural]
Spanish (Trabajo y empleo; Estructura de la empresa)
personal de apoyo [correct, masculine noun]; personal auxiliar [masculine noun]