English (Administrative Structures (Publ. Admin.); Corporate Structure; Labour and Employment)
support service [correct]; supporting service [correct]
CONT: Criteria for (advertising) agency selection 1. Capability (30 points) Professional qualifications, track record, experience with government accounts, creativity, strength of support service.
French (Structures de l'administration publique; Structures de l'entreprise; Travail et emploi)
service de soutien [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Service auxiliaire qui contribue indirectement à la réalisation des objectifs d'une organisation.
CONT: Critères de sélection des agences (de publicité) 1. Capacité (30 points) Compétence professionnelle, antécédents, expérience auprès du gouvernement, créativité, solidité des services de soutien.
Spanish (Estructuras de la administración pública; Estructura de la empresa; Trabajo y empleo)
servicio auxiliar [masculine noun]