English (Weather Stations and Meteorological Instruments and Equipment; Biological Sciences)
auxiliary agricultural meteorological station [correct]
DEF: Station which provides meteorological and biological data useful for agricultural purposes.
French (Stations, instruments et équipements météorologiques; Sciences biologiques)
station auxiliaire de météorologie agricole [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Station qui fournit des données météorologiques et biologiques utiles à l'agriculture.
Spanish (Estaciones, instrumentos y equipos meteorológicos; Ciencias biológicas)
estación de meteorología agrícola auxiliar
DEF: Estación que facilita información biológica y meteorológica útil para la agricultura.