English (Pharmacy)
side carrier
French (Pharmacie)
véhicule secondaire [masculine noun]; porteur auxiliaire [masculine noun]
Spanish (Farmacia)
vehículo secundario [masculine noun]; portador auxiliar [masculine noun]