English (Medical Instruments and Devices; Blood)
hematocrit centrifuge
OBS: NASA [National Aeronautics and Space Administration]; flight hardware used in the Life Sciences Laboratory Equipment Flight Programmes.
French (Instruments et appareillages médicaux; Sang)
centrifugeuse de mesure de l' hématocrite [feminine noun]
Spanish (Instrumental médico; Sangre)
centrifugadora de hematocrito [feminine noun]