English (Nervous System; Vessels (Medicine))
multiple and bilateral precerebral artery syndrome [correct, plural]
OBS: G45.2: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Système nerveux; Vaisseaux (Médecine))
accident ischémique transitoire de territoires artériels précérébraux multiples et bilatéraux [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: G45.2 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Sistema nervioso; Redes vasculares (Medicina))
síndromes arteriales precerebrales bilaterales y múltiples [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: G45.2: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.