English (Control Systems (Electronic Instrumentation))
technical interface [correct]
French (Systèmes cybernétiques de contrôle et de commande)
interface technique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Sistemas cibernéticos de control)
interfaz técnica [feminine noun]