English (Language; Computer Programs and Programming)
interface language [correct]
CONT: To change your ... interface language, follow the steps below ...
French (Linguistique; Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
langue d'interface [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Lingüística; Programas y programación (Informática))
idioma de la interfaz [correct, masculine noun]
PHR: cambiar el idioma de la interfaz
PHR: idioma de interfaz disponible