English (Education Theory and Methods; Training of Personnel; Internet and Telematics)
courseware interface designer [correct]
French (Théories et méthodes pédagogiques; Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Internet et télématique)
concepteur d'interface didacticielle [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Teorías y métodos pedagógicos; Capacitación del personal; Internet y telemática)
diseñador de interfaz de software educativo [correct, masculine noun]