English (Computer Programs and Programming; Life Cycle (Informatics); Internet and Telematics)
network management interface [correct]; NMI [correct]
CONT: ... the network management interface (NMI) [gives] management tools high-speed, low-overhead access to information needed to isolate networking issues.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Cycle de vie (Informatique); Internet et télématique)
interface de gestion de réseau [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Programas y programación (Informática); Ciclo de vida (Informática); Internet y telemática)
interfaz de gestión de red [correct, feminine noun]