English (Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.))
depth of moisture extraction
French (Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture))
profondeur de l'extraction de l'eau disponible [feminine noun]
Spanish (Drenaje y riego (Agricultura))
profundidad de la extracción de humedad [feminine noun]