English (Diving)
depth of water [correct]
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
French (Plongeon)
profondeur de l'eau [feminine noun]
OBS: Installations/matériel.
Spanish (Salto (Deportes acuáticos y náuticos))
profundidad del agua [correct, feminine noun]