English (Symptoms (Medicine); Musculoskeletal System)
isodactylism [correct]
DEF: A condition in which the fingers are of relatively even length.
French (Symptômes (Médecine); Appareil locomoteur (Médecine))
isodactylie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Égalité de longueur des doigts, observée notamment dans l'achondroplasie [...]
Spanish (Síntomas (Medicina); Sistema musculoesquelético (Medicina))
isodactilia [correct, feminine noun]