English (Textiles: Preparation and Processing; Electrostatics)
antistatic treated [correct]
OBS: Nonwoven antistatic treated fabric. Provides resistance to a wide variety of nonhazardous liquids and dry particles found in general manufacturing ...
French (Apprêt et traitements divers (Textiles); Électrostatique)
traité antistatique [correct]
OBS: Rideau en tissu polyester traité antistatique.