English (Hospital Furniture; Phraseology)
non-inflamable
CONT: Examination furniture. Floding screens. ... Plastic screen ... non-inflamable, anti-bacterial, antistatic, non-allergic.
French (Mobilier d'hôpital; Phraséologie)
ininflammable
CONT: Mobilier pur cabinet de consultation. Paravents. [...] Rideau en tissu plastique [...] ininflammable [...] anti-bactérien, antistatique, auto-désodorisant, non absorbant et non allergisant.