English (Honorary Distinctions)
Stuart Nesbitt White Award [correct]
OBS: Granted to the Association of Universities and Colleges of Canada by Emergency Preparedness Canada.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Bourse en l'honneur de Stuart Nesbitt White [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Consultation avec le service de traduction de l'Association des universités et collèges du Canada.