English (Banking; Applications of Automation)
electronic funds transfer/point of sale; EFT/POS
French (Banque; Automatisation et applications)
transfert électronique de fonds/points de vente; TEF/PDV
OBS: Mélanie Mather, Services aux consommateurs, C&CC.