English (Airfields)
arrival aerodrome [correct]; aerodrome of arrival [correct]
CONT: When no air traffic services unit exists at the aerodrome of arrival, the arrival report ... shall be made as soon as practicable after landing ...
French (Aérodromes)
aérodrome d'arrivée [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: S’il n’ existe pas d’organe des services de la circulation aérienne à l'aérodrome d’arrivée, le compte rendu d’arrivée sera établi [...] le plus tôt possible après l'atterrissage [...]
Spanish (Aeródromos)
aeródromo de llegada [correct, masculine noun]