English (Ethics and Morals)
anonymous reporting [correct]
OBS: Of a real, apparent or potential conflict of interest situation.
French (Éthique et Morale)
signalement anonyme [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: D'une situation de conflit d’intérêts réel, apparent ou potentiel.