English (Trade Names; Interiors (Motor Vehicles))
OptiSpace™ [correct, trademark]
DEF: A Mazda design process that features comfortable and practical interiors.
OBS: OptiSpace&trade: A trademark of Mazda.
French (Appellations commerciales; Aménagements intérieurs (Véhicules automobiles))
Opti-Espace [correct, trademark, see observation, masculine noun]
OBS: La Protegé est dotée d’un aménagement intérieur confortable et pratique ainsi que de dimensions de première classe-le résultat de son design Opti-Espace.
OBS: Opti-EspaceMC : Marque de commerce de la société Mazda.