English (Clothing (General))
inner surface
CONT: The polyester provides a comfortable inner surface that wicks away moisture ...
French (Vêtements (Généralités))
surface intérieure [feminine noun]
CONT: Grâce aux fibres de polyester qui absorbent l'humidité, la surface intérieure reste confortable.