English (Garden and Outdoor Furniture; Home Furniture)
rollaway bed
OBS: D.designed to be rolled out of the way or out of sight when not in use: --.
French (Mobilier de jardin; Mobilier domestique)
lit d'appoint
OBS: E. fauteuil de relaxation transformable en confortable lit d’appoint.