English (Federal Administration)
approval in principle from TB; approval in principle from Treasury Board
French (Administration fédérale)
approbation de principe du C. du T. [feminine noun]; approbation de principe du Conseil du Trésor [feminine noun]
OBS: Chap. III-p. 1-EDP adm. guide