English (Public Administration (General))
state budgetary institution [correct, international]
CONT: Moscow children's ecological and biological center ... is a state budgetary institution of additional education for children in the field of ecological and biological education, promotion of environmental protection and a health promotion and the development of ecological culture.
French (Administration publique (Généralités))
institution budgétaire de l'État [feminine noun, international]
CONT: L'institution budgétaire de l'État est un type d’organisation à but non lucratif créée par les entités constitutives de la Fédération de Russie pour effectuer des travaux dans les domaines de la science, de l'éducation, des soins de santé, de la culture et autres.
Spanish (Administración pública (Generalidades))
institución presupuestaria del Estado [correct, feminine noun]