English (Freight Service (Rail Transport))
single consignment waybill
DEF: A waybill covering a single carload or less-than-carload shipment.
French (Trafic marchandises (Transport par rail))
feuille de route individuelle [feminine noun]
DEF: Feuille de route couvrant un seul envoi de détail ou en wagon complet.