English (Mail Pickup and Distribution; Shipping and Delivery)
special service [correct]
CONT: Parcel services, options and special services require payment of the applicable prices when sending Government Mail Free of Postage.
French (Levée et distribution du courrier; Expédition et livraison)
service spécial [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Les services de colis, les options et les services spéciaux sont assujettis aux tarifs applicables lorsque des Envois transmis en franchise pour le gouvernement sont expédiés.